In House Winter Teams

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL TEAMS

Coach: Deidre Keeble/Cari Thatcher
PRACTICE 5-7PM FRI & 1:30-3:30PM SUN
Natalie Wilson
Abby Kate Haynes
Rylee Ownby
Rhian San Gil
Sophie Meyer
Abby Eunice
Gracie Eunice
Kiera Thatcher
Lilly Denham

Coach: Alexis Mogg/Jeremy Harvey
PRACTICE 5-7PM FRI & 1:30-3:30PM SUN
Amber Holt
Brynn Baxter
Anna Kate Hyatt
Phia Neilson
Avery Mandl
Maliha Burnette
Brenni Matson
Campbell Boney
Reese Harvey

Coach: Jake Sutton/Maddie Hagy
PRACTICE 5-7PM FRI & 1:30-3:30PM SUN
Clara Hill
Liza Cotton
Olivia Dockery
Gabrielle Plaisance
Ava Mcgaugh
Kimball Kyle
Abbie Wieniewitz
Baili Silcox
Zoe Weller


MIDDLE SCHOOL TEAMS

Coach: Deidre Keeble/Maddy Roddy
PRACTICE 7-9PM FRI & 3:30-5:30PM SUN
Kara Hughes
Ashley Hughes
Isabella Gilmore
Brice Hershey
Kendall Batchelor
Carley Davis
Gracie Dulin
Megan Kleckley

Coach: Kat Greene
PRACTICE 7-9PM FRI & 3:30-5:30PM SUN
Lanah Kudich
Ella Jabaley
Grace Ward
Karys Nelson
Katie Bush
Audrey Weaver
Lily Stouffer
Kassidy Combest
Mackenlee Piety

Coach: Tammie Denham/Darby Flickinger
PRACTICE 5-7PM FRI & 1:30-3:30PM SUN
Lily Thompson
Anya Cotten
Anna Lynn Harms
Nicole Couvertiere
Sarah Harvey
Emma Seguna
Lauren Bass
Allison Stigall
Brenni Matson

Coach: Travis Flickinger
PRACTICE 5-7PM FRI & 1:30-3:30PM SUN
Juliana Kuhn
Christina Davis
Bella Karnes
Kristina Beam
Lydia Chambers
Elly Sheedlo
Lily Headrick
Amy Belle Noles
Avery Jolly

Coach Nia Haller
PRACTICE 5-7PM FRI & 1:30-3:30PM SUN
Mckenzie Harms
Carley Lawson
Ariana Usher
Juliette Wilkerson
Cambree Brewster
Caitlyn Cress
Lily Long
Regan Cozart
Ella Robinson


HIGH SCHOOL TEAMS

Coach Walter Brock
PRACTICE 7-9PM FRI & 3:30-5:30PM SUN
Sophia Strobel
Anna Ward
Morgan Igou
Lindsay Von Hagen
Natalie Wilson
Emily Shelley
Annie Marlette
Chloe Williamson
Olivia Bell

Coach Tammy Akard
PRACTICE 7-9PM FRI & 3:30-5:30PM SUN
Emma Lawson
Emma Gilmore
Lily Parsly
Molly Carico
Madelyn Webb
Mary Tasket
Lillliana Rey
Lily Marcum
Isabella Johnson

Coach Jason Keeble,/Kailey Keeble
PRACTICE 7-9PM FRI & 3:30-5:30PM SUN
Isabel Boyd
Brianna Carson
Lauren Lorenz
Shauna Galyon
Kaylie Hallcox
Maddie Creswell
Lauren Patterson
Emily Johnson
Taylor Moore
Deadre Jackson

Coach: Mike Marcum
PRACTICE 7-9PM FRI & 3:30-5:30PM SUN
Grace Bobo
Lucy Moore
Connor Knott
Jennifer Creasy
Hattie Lingerfelt
Mackenzie Casteel
Yamilee Alvaraz
Tanae Moats
Sierra Spalding

Coach: Chris Hames/Nicklin Hames
PRACTICE 7-9PM FRI & 3:30-5:30PM SUN
Delaney White
Ava Erikson
Haper Pratt
Lillian Headrick
Chelsea Wilder
Jordan Winegar
Georgie Gallegos
Emily Dickey
Laurel Snow
Amelia Owen