In House Spring League Teams

Elementary Teams

Team 1
Coach: Cari Thatcher/Alexis Mogg
Practice Time: Friday 5-7pm/Sunday 1:30-3:30pm

Loryn Neeley
Carley Davis
Grayson Jones
Kiera Thatcher
Addison Owen
Sienna Lowery
Maloria Moore

Team 2
Coach: Jeremy Harvey
Practice Time: Friday 5-7pm/Sunday 1:30-3:30pm

Phia Neilson
Makena Whitcomb
Addison Brewer
Sadie Thomson
Meera Sheth
Reese Harvey
Lily Denham
Bella Bennett

Team 3
Coach: Jake Sutton
Practice Time: Friday 5-7pm/Sunday 1:30-3:30pm

Zoe Weller
Oakley Sparks
Tessa Scherer
Baili Silcox
Sophie Meyer
Grace Amet
Remy Langer
Mackenzie Davis

Middle School Teams

Team 1
Coach: Tammy Denham/Madison Hagy
Practice Time: Friday 7-9pm/Sunday 3:30-5:30pm

Sarah Harvey
Melody Dalilli
Madison Farmer
Alexis Farmer
Bella Karnes
Chloe Thompson
Isabella Peterson
Kenlee Joyner

Team 2
Coach: Tammy Akard/Mackenzie Romer
Practice Time: Friday 7-9pm/Sunday 3:30-5:30pm

Mia Simpson
Emma Brown
Alyssa Valeriano
Lily Headrick
Fatih McGhee
Riley Dials
Sophie Waraksa
Jada Murphy
Sam Kawa

Team 3
Coach: Deidre Keeble/Maddie Roddy
Practice Time: Friday 5-7pm/Sunday 1:30-3:30pm

Abby Kate Haynes
Delaney Murphy
Madison Neeley
McKenzie Mcilwain
Allie Gregory
Addison Brewer
Gracie Owen
Christina Davis

Team 4
Coach: Jasmine Brown/Layla Grant
Practice Time: Friday 5-7pm/Sunday 1:30-3:30pm

Megan Kleckley
Lanah Kudich
Makenlee Piety
Briley Paul
Ariana Usher
Juliette Wilkerson
Anna Cate Hyatt
Avery Mandl
Carley Lawson

Team 5
Coaches: Chris Hames/Kylie Hatfield
Practice Time: Friday 5-7pm/Sunday 1:30-3:30pm

Grace Ward
Lily Stouffer
Ella Jabaley
Kenlee Joyner
Janae Gaff
Ryan Owenby
Rylee Owenby
Chloe Anderson

High School Teams

Team 1
Coach: Walter Brock/Bret Romer
Practice Time: Friday 7-9pm/Sunday 3:30-5:30pm

Chloe Williamson
Emilie Conners
Ashley Stevenson
Mary Tasket
Jolee Gasque
Raven Majors
Riley Mckinney
Jana Griffin
Rebekah Rosenbalm

Team 2
Coach: Jason Keeble/Nicki Morgan
Practice Time: Friday 7-9pm/Sunday 3:30-5:30pm

Morgan Igou
Emily Shelley
Lucy Page
Ellie Creswell
Kayli Altom
Rachel Keever
Jacquelyn Morgan
Lily Marcum

Team 3
Coach: Mike Marcum/Danishka Sibaja
Practice Time: Friday 7-9pm/Sunday 3:30-5:30pm

Lindsey Von Hagen
Natalie Wilson
Megan Gardner
Brittaney Maison
Deadre Jackson
Leigha Gregory
Jasmine Ladnier
Tanae Moates
Daisie Lockhart

Team 4
Coach: Steve Dallman/Thomas Dolias
Practice Time: Friday 7-9pm/Sunday 3:30-5:30pm

Katie Thompson
Lilliana Rey
Hannah Jones
Annie Marlette
Noelle Fuchs
Isabella Johnson
Jacquelyn Morgan
Caroline Herring